The Fugate Team HomeSmart Realty Partners FTC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Windsor
    2. Livermore
    3. Loveland
    4. Fort Collins
    5. Greeley
    6. Evans
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
160 Sold Properties

160 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3201 Sumac ST #3, Fort Collins, CO 80526
1/20

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,411 SqFt

3201 Sumac ST #3, Fort Collins, CO 80526

MLS# IR1055462

Listed by Group Harmony

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1962 Covered Bridge Pkwy, Windsor, CO 80550
1/30

$618,500

$620,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,162 SqFt

1962 Covered Bridge Pkwy, Windsor, CO 80550

MLS# IR1053681

Listed by Group Centerra

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
516 W Main AVE, Pierce, CO 80650
1/24

$351,000

$345,000

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,562 SqFt

516 W Main AVE, Pierce, CO 80650

MLS# IR1054125

Listed by HomeSmart Realty Partners FTC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2725 Silver Creek DR, Fort Collins, CO 80525
1/40

$667,000

$695,000

4.0%
3 Beds4 Baths2,350 SqFt

2725 Silver Creek DR, Fort Collins, CO 80525

MLS# IR1051316

Listed by HomeSmart Realty Partners FTC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
250 S Cleveland AVE, Loveland, CO 80537
1/25

$580,000

$585,900

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,466 SqFt

250 S Cleveland AVE, Loveland, CO 80537

MLS# IR1047767

Listed by LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
315 Meadowsweet CIR, Loveland, CO 80537
1/50

$1,120,000

$1,150,000

2.6%
4 Beds5 Baths5,526 SqFt

315 Meadowsweet CIR, Loveland, CO 80537

MLS# IR1048752

Listed by Group Centerra

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
607 N US Highway 85, Ault, CO 80610
1/10

$287,500

$300,000

4.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,107 SqFt

607 N US Highway 85, Ault, CO 80610

MLS# IR1035116

Listed by Keller Williams Realty NoCo

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
795 Saddleback DR, Milliken, CO 80543
1/34

$510,000

$520,000

1.9%
5 Beds3 Baths3,248 SqFt

795 Saddleback DR, Milliken, CO 80543

MLS# IR1046392

Listed by HomeSmart Realty Partners FTC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5973 Holstein DR, Windsor, CO 80528
1/33

$554,900

$600,305

7.6%
5 Beds4 Baths2,718 SqFt

5973 Holstein DR, Windsor, CO 80528

MLS# IR1048433

Listed by DR Horton Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2415 Bluebells DR, Evans, CO 80620
1/34

$409,000

$418,000

2.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,116 SqFt

2415 Bluebells DR, Evans, CO 80620

MLS# IR1047900

Listed by Austin & Austin Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4245 Boardwalk DR #5, Fort Collins, CO 80525
1/27

$305,000

$315,000

3.2%
2 Beds1 Bath928 SqFt

4245 Boardwalk DR #5, Fort Collins, CO 80525

MLS# IR1043957

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
300 Sterling WAY #2, Fraser, CO 80442
1/28

$385,000

$400,000

3.8%
2 Beds1 Bath841 SqFt

300 Sterling WAY #2, Fraser, CO 80442

MLS# 1540948

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 54

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3895 S Jericho CT, Aurora, CO 80013
1/28

$550,000

$565,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,875 SqFt

3895 S Jericho CT, Aurora, CO 80013

MLS# 8709860

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
584 Sunwood DR, Loveland, CO 80538
1/27

$465,000

$480,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,480 SqFt

584 Sunwood DR, Loveland, CO 80538

MLS# IR1044399

Listed by eXp Realty - Hub

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10224 Worchester ST, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/31

$439,000

$439,900

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,703 SqFt

10224 Worchester ST, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 6142105

Listed by MB Bingham & Co

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
615 Guardian Peak DR, Livermore, CO 80536
1/41

$700,000

$735,000

4.8%
3 Beds3 Baths3,292 SqFt

615 Guardian Peak DR, Livermore, CO 80536

MLS# IR1033497

Listed by HomeSmart Realty Partners FTC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1812 Westview RD, Fort Collins, CO 80524
1/44

$725,000

$785,000

7.6%
4 Beds3 Baths4,079 SqFt

1812 Westview RD, Fort Collins, CO 80524

MLS# IR1043560

Listed by LC Real Estate Group, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2913 Fauborough CT, Fort Collins, CO 80525
1/24

$514,000

$530,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

2913 Fauborough CT, Fort Collins, CO 80525

MLS# IR1042059

Listed by HomeSmart Realty Partners FTC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
518 Edwards ST, Fort Collins, CO 80524
1/31

$650,000

$650,000

3 Beds2 Baths995 SqFt

518 Edwards ST, Fort Collins, CO 80524

MLS# IR1043227

Listed by Group Loveland

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2608 Kansas DR #108, Fort Collins, CO 80525
1/36

$525,000

$535,000

1.9%
5 Beds4 Baths2,807 SqFt

2608 Kansas DR #108, Fort Collins, CO 80525

MLS# IR1036613

Listed by eXp Realty - Hub

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5031 Saffron CT, Fort Collins, CO 80525
1/35

$820,000

$860,000

4.7%
5 Beds5 Baths3,496 SqFt

5031 Saffron CT, Fort Collins, CO 80525

MLS# IR1041936

Listed by Christopher & Co Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
420 E 57th ST, Loveland, CO 80538
1/18

$113,000

$119,900

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,024 SqFt

420 E 57th ST, Loveland, CO 80538

MLS# 1703987

Listed by Metro 21 Real Estate Group

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4603 Dusty Sage CT #4, Fort Collins, CO 80526
1/40

$465,000

$469,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,809 SqFt

4603 Dusty Sage CT #4, Fort Collins, CO 80526

MLS# IR1038979

Listed by Kittle Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5725 Derry DR, Fort Collins, CO 80525
1/40

$520,000

$535,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,141 SqFt

5725 Derry DR, Fort Collins, CO 80525

MLS# IR1038325

Listed by Group Mulberry

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 7
defaultthumbnail_The fugate team
The Fugate Team HomeSmart Realty Partners FTC

Matthew Fugate

+1(970) 619-1063 matthew@thefugateteam.com

License ID: 100072304

242 Linden Street, Unite States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Windsor
      2. Livermore
      3. Loveland
      4. Fort Collins
      5. Greeley
      6. Evans
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews